Ingeschreven verenigingen
 
 
Vereniging #combinaties
springen
#combinaties
dressuur
#groeps
combinaties
#ruitersTijdsgroepInschrijvingslijst
ACHEL - GREVENBROEKSE RUITERS (31001R) JURY 0000 
BEVEL - PAARDEVRIENDEN (11002R) BELET 0000 
BIERBEEK - WALTERRUITERS (21005R) DEELNAME 0000Groep 2: 05/07/2022 20:00
BOCHOLT - SINT KRISTOFFEL (31002R) DEELNAME 2202Groep 2: 05/07/2022 20:00
BREE - MET LOSSE TEUGEL (31003R) DEELNAME 8407Groep 3: 06/07/2022 20:00
ELEN - SINT PIETER (31023R) DEELNAME 1202Groep 2: 05/07/2022 20:00
GEETBETS - SINT PAULUS (21009R) DEELNAME 8004Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
GELLIK - BERKENRUITERS (32014R) DEELNAME 7206Groep 2: 05/07/2022 20:00
GENK - DE LUSTIGE DRAVERS (30002R) DEELNAME 8407Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
GROTE BROGEL - BREUGELRUITERS (31005R) JURY 0000 
GUIGOVEN - TER HERKEN (32003R) DEELNAME 6103Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
HALEN - DE ZILVEREN HELMEN (30003R) DEELNAME 6115Groep 2: 05/07/2022 20:00
HAMONT - SINT LAURENTIUS (31006R) JURY 0000 
HECHTEL-EKSEL - DENNENRUITERS (31004R) DEELNAME 5306Groep 2: 05/07/2022 20:00
HERK DE STAD - HERKSE RUITERS (30020R) DEELNAME 5709Groep 3: 06/07/2022 20:00
HEUSDEN - MEYLANDTRIDDERS (30005R) DEELNAME 117011Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
HOELEDEN - VELPEDRAVERS (21017R) DEELNAME 5305Groep 3: 06/07/2022 20:00
HOESELT - SINT HUBERTUSRIDDERS (32005R) DEELNAME 7105Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
HOUTHALEN - PEGASUS (31008R) DEELNAME 2405Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
KAULILLE - LEVADE (31009R) DEELNAME 1101Groep 3: 06/07/2022 20:00
KORBEEK DIJLE - SINT JORIS (21020R) DEELNAME 0000Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
KORTENAKEN - DE PAARDENVRIENDEN (21021R) DEELNAME 4708Groep 2: 05/07/2022 20:00
KURINGEN - HERCKENRODERIDDERS (30006R) DEELNAME 0606Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
LANDEN - PEPIJN VAN LANDEN (21022R) DEELNAME 147213Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
LEOPOLDSBURG - BOSKANTRUITERS (30021R) DEELNAME 21109Groep 2: 05/07/2022 20:00
LINDE PEER - VAST IN HET ZADEL (31018R) DEELNAME 0000Groep 3: 06/07/2022 20:00
LINDEN - SINT KWINTEN (21024R) DEELNAME 0101Groep 2: 05/07/2022 20:00
LOMMEL - SINT PIETER (30007R) DEELNAME 89010Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
LUBBEEK - HAGELANDSE RUITERS (21025R) DEELNAME 5104Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
LUMMEN - HET ROS BEYAERT (30008R) DEELNAME 152010Groep 3: 06/07/2022 20:00
MEEUWEN - DE VRIJE DRAVERS (31011R) DEELNAME 154013Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
MELDERT - MOEDIGE DRAVERS (30009R) DEELNAME 1911021Groep 3: 06/07/2022 20:00
MILLEN - SINT ELOOI (32008R) DEELNAME 1505Groep 3: 06/07/2022 20:00
MOLENBEERSEL 'T HASSELT - ONS VERMAAK (31021R) DEELNAME 1101Groep 2: 05/07/2022 20:00
MOORSEL TERVUREN - SINT HUBERTUS (21028R) DEELNAME 7418Groep 2: 05/07/2022 20:00
MOPERTINGEN - MOPERTINGEN (32016R) DEELNAME 2203Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
NEERPELT - DE DRAVERS (31013R) DEELNAME 4708Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
OPOETEREN - KEMPENRIDDERS (31015R) DEELNAME 010010Groep 2: 05/07/2022 20:00
ORSMAAL - GETERUITERS (21029R) DEELNAME 25109Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
OVERPELT - SINT MARTINUS (31016R) DEELNAME 215013Groep 2: 05/07/2022 20:00
PEER - SINT TRUDO (31017R) DEELNAME 813014Groep 3: 06/07/2022 20:00
RIKSINGEN - VOLHARDING (32010R) DEELNAME 1114016Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
RILLAAR - ROMEINSE RIDDERS (21030R) DEELNAME 128010Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
ROTSELAAR - TORENRUITERS (21031R) DEELNAME 0101Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
SINT HUIBRECHTS LILLE - SINT HUBERTUS (31019R) DEELNAME 1304Groep 2: 05/07/2022 20:00
STEVOORT - SINT MARTINUS (30014R) DEELNAME 18107Groep 3: 06/07/2022 20:00
TESSENDERLO SCHOOT - SINT JOZEFRIDDERS (30015R) DEELNAME 3101Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
TIENEN - SINT JORIS (21036R) DEELNAME 0707Groep 3: 06/07/2022 20:00
TONGEREN - AMBIORIXRIDDERS (32012R) DEELNAME 3405Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
VECHMAAL - EBURONEN (32006R) DEELNAME 5204Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
VISSENAKEN-GLABBEEK - GUNNINGENRUITERS (21038R) DEELNAME 119112Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
VLIJTINGEN - SINT ALBANUS (32013R) DEELNAME 6405Groep 1: 04/07/2022 20:00
ZOUTLEEUW - SINT LEONARDUS (21042R) DEELNAME 106011Groep 3: 06/07/2022 20:00
ZUTENDAAL - DALDRAVERS (30018R) DEELNAME 3304Groep 3: 06/07/2022 20:00
 
   
10/07/2022 - ZRTL2205 - RIKSINGEN


Even geduld aub
De Landelijke Rijverenigingen
Equester
U bent niet aangemeld.