Ingeschreven verenigingen
 
 
Vereniging #combinaties
springen
#combinaties
dressuur
#groeps
combinaties
#ruitersTijdsgroepInschrijvingslijst
ARENDONK - DE KEMPENZONEN (12001R) DEELNAME 1515215Groep 2: 18/07/2022 20:00
BAARLE HERTOG - SINT REMIGIUS (12002R) DEELNAME 1102Groep 3: 18/07/2022 21:00
BALEN - SINT-ODRADA (12003R) DEELNAME 0202Groep 2: 18/07/2022 20:00
BERLAAR - SINT PIETER (11001R) DEELNAME 3203Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
BEVEL - PAARDEVRIENDEN (11002R) DEELNAME 5205Groep 2: 18/07/2022 20:00
BOOISCHOT PIJPELHEIDE - DE HEIDERUITERS (11004R) DEELNAME 8103Groep 3: 18/07/2022 21:00
BORNEM - SINT ALDEGONDE (11020R) DEELNAME 2404Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
BRECHT - LESSIUSRUITERS (10003R) DEELNAME 109210Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
BROECHEM - VAN HALMAELEN (10005R) DEELNAME 410210Groep 2: 18/07/2022 20:00
BURST - SINT MARTINUS (40003R) BELET 0000 
DESSEL - SINT NIKLAAS (12006R) DEELNAME 1405Groep 2: 18/07/2022 20:00
ESSEN - SINT ELOOI (10027R) DEELNAME 1808Groep 2: 18/07/2022 20:00
GEEL LARUM - SINT JORIS (12007R) DEELNAME 1010213Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
GEEL TEN AARD - SINT HUBERTUS (12008R) DEELNAME 5709Groep 3: 18/07/2022 21:00
GIERLE - DE KEMPENZONEN (12009R) DEELNAME 613113Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
GROBBENDONK - ONZE LIEVE VROUW TEN TROON (12010R) DEELNAME 817217Groep 2: 18/07/2022 20:00
HERENTHOUT - SINT PAULUS (12011R) DEELNAME 915218Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
HERSELT - SINT MAARTEN (12012R) DEELNAME 3608Groep 3: 18/07/2022 21:00
HOOGSTRATEN - SINT KATHARINA (12014R) DEELNAME 1514Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
ITEGEM - SINT GUIBERTUS (12043R) DEELNAME 8607Groep 3: 18/07/2022 21:00
KASTERLEE - DE LUSTIGE DRAVERS (12015R) DEELNAME 108012Groep 2: 18/07/2022 20:00
LIPPELO - DE TEMPELIERS (11005R) DEELNAME 1001Groep 3: 18/07/2022 21:00
MEER - SINT JORIS (12018R) DEELNAME 11415Groep 2: 18/07/2022 20:00
MEERHOUT - DE ROSKAM (12019R) DEELNAME 1717Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
MEERLE MEERSELDREEF - MARCKERUITERS (12020R) DEELNAME 8318Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
MERKSPLAS - SINT MAARTEN (12021R) DEELNAME 4024329Groep 2: 18/07/2022 20:00
MINDERHOUT - SINT CLEMENS (12022R) DEELNAME 177011Groep 2: 18/07/2022 20:00
MOL ACHTERBOS - PEGASOS (12023R) DEELNAME 99012Groep 3: 18/07/2022 21:00
NOORDERWIJK - BAVODRAVERS (12024R) DEELNAME 6909Groep 2: 18/07/2022 20:00
OELEGEM - EDELE BRIGANDS (10013R) DEELNAME 211011Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
OLMEN - DE NETEDRAVERS (12026R) DEELNAME 2303Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
OOSTMALLE - SINT LAURENTIUS (10014R) DEELNAME 8517Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
OUD TURNHOUT - SINT BAVO (12027R) DEELNAME 3918Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
OVERBROEK - SINT WILLIBRORDUS (10004R) DEELNAME 126110Groep 3: 18/07/2022 21:00
POPPEL - SINT WILLIBRORDUS (12028R) DEELNAME 7917Groep 3: 18/07/2022 21:00
PULDERBOS - DENNENRUITERS (10015R) DEELNAME 611012Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
RANST - SINT ANTONIUS (10016R) DEELNAME 3706Groep 2: 18/07/2022 20:00
RIJKEVORSEL - SINT WILLIBRORDUS (12030R) DEELNAME 229218Groep 2: 18/07/2022 20:00
SCHILDE - SINT GUIBERTUS (10019R) DEELNAME 0000Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
SCHOONBROEK - SINT JOB (12031R) DEELNAME 2217126Groep 3: 18/07/2022 21:00
SCHOTEN - DE VOORKEMPEN (10020R) DEELNAME 2708Groep 3: 18/07/2022 21:00
SCHRIEK - ZANDSTUIVERS (11022R) DEELNAME 712110Groep 2: 18/07/2022 20:00
SINT KATELIJNE WAVER - SINT CATHARINA (11018R) DEELNAME 1102Groep 3: 18/07/2022 21:00
SINT LENAARTS - SINT LEONARDUS (10021R) DEELNAME 2912221Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
TURNHOUT - SINT PIETER (12033R) DEELNAME 7519Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
VEERLE - WIJNGAARDRUITERS (12034R) DEELNAME 4404Groep 2: 18/07/2022 20:00
VORSELAAR - DE LINDERUITERS (12036R) DEELNAME 6516Groep 3: 18/07/2022 21:00
WEELDE RAVELS - SINT JORISVRIENDEN (12039R) DEELNAME 2314216Groep 2: 18/07/2022 20:00
WESTERLO - SINT ELOOI (12040R) DEELNAME 2304Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
WORTEL - PAARDENVRIENDEN (12041R) DEELNAME 1911114Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
WUUSTWEZEL - TAXANDRIARUITERS (10024R) DEELNAME 198118Groep 3: 18/07/2022 21:00
ZOERSEL - SINT ELISABETH (10026R) DEELNAME 88110Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
ZWIJNDRECHT - SINT MACHUTUSRUITERS (45019R) DEELNAME 4414Groep 1: 18/07/2022 19:00
 
   
21/07/2022 - ZRTA2204 - WORTEL


Even geduld aub
De Landelijke Rijverenigingen
Equester
U bent niet aangemeld.