{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
Ingeschreven verenigingen
Vereniging
#combinaties
springen
#combinaties
dressuur
#groeps
combinaties
#ruiters
Tijdsgroep
Inschrijvingslijst
BALEN - SINT ODRADA (12003P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
BAZEL - WISSEKERKERUITERTJES (45020P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
BEERSE - SINT LAMBERTUS (12004P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
BORNEM - SINT ALDEGONDE (11020P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
BRECHT - LESSIUSRUITERS (10003P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
BROECHEM - VAN HALMAELEN (10005P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
GEEL LARUM - SINT JORIS (12007P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
GENK - DE LUSTIGE DRAVERS (30002P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 1: 27/04/2020 20:00
GIERLE - DE KEMPENZONEN (12009P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
HAMONT - SINT LAURENTIUS (31006P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 1: 27/04/2020 20:00
HERENTHOUT - SINT PAULUS (12011P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
HERSELT - SINT MAARTEN (12012P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
HEUSDEN - EPHONA (30010P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 1: 27/04/2020 20:00
HOESELT - SINT HUBERTUSRIDDERS (32005P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 1: 27/04/2020 20:00
ITEGEM - SINT GUIBERTUS (12043P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
KERKSKEN - SINT MAARTENSRUITERS (40007P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
KIELDRECHT - SAEFTINGE (45007P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
KONTICH - LEOPOLD III (10010P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
LEEST - SINT NIKLAAS (11011P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
LICHTAART - DE KEMPENRIDDERS (12016P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
LILLE - SINT ANTONIUS (12017P)
DEELNAME
4
4
0
1
LINT - DE BOKKERIJDERS (10011P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
LIPPELO - DE TEMPELIERS (11005P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
LOENHOUT - SINT QUIRINUS (10012P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
LOMMEL - SINT PIETER (30007P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 1: 27/04/2020 20:00
MEERHOUT - DE ROSKAM (12019P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
MEEUWEN - DE VRIJE DRAVERS (31011P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 1: 27/04/2020 20:00
MERKSPLAS - SINT MAARTEN (12021P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
MOERBEKE WAAS - SINT ISIDOOR (43007P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
MOL ACHTERBOS - PEGASOS (12023P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
NEERPELT - DE DRAVERS (31013P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 1: 27/04/2020 20:00
OELEGEM - EDELE BRIGANDS (10013P)
DEELNAME
1
1
0
0
OLMEN - DE NETEDRAVERS (12026P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
OUD TURNHOUT - SINT BAVO (12027P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
OVERPELT - SINT MARTINUS (31016P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 1: 27/04/2020 20:00
PULDERBOS - DENNENRUITERS (10015P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
PUURS KALFORT - HIPPIQUE (11016P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
SCHOONBROEK - SINT JOB (12031P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
SINT LENAARTS - SINT LEONARDUS (10021P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
TORHOUT - SINT REMBERT (50004P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
VEERLE - DE WIJNGAARD (12034P)
DEELNAME
0
0
1
0
VLIMMEREN - SINT QUIRINUS (12035P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
WEELDE RAVELS - SINT JORISVRIENDEN (12039P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
WESTERLO - SINT ELOOI PC (12040P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
WUUSTWEZEL - TAXANDRIA (10024P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
ZOERSEL - SINT ELISABETH (10026P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
1
ZONNEBEKE - ZONNEDRAVERS (52006P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
01/05/2020 - ZPTA2002 - PT LILLE
Details
Leiding
Klassementen
Inschrijvingen
Even geduld aub
De Landelijke Rijverenigingen
Equester
Contacteer ons
U bent niet aangemeld.
Aanmelden
Startpagina
Cursussen
Wedstrijden
Landelijke Rijverenigingen vzw
- Waversebaan 99 - 3050 Oud-Heverlee - T 016 47 99 60 - F 016 47 99 85
info@lrv.be
www.lrv.be
air max 2015 & jordan retro 11
jordan 2016 retro & kobe 9 elite
kobe 10 low & curry one
air max 2016 & nike free 5
ugg boots