{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
Ingeschreven verenigingen
Vereniging
#combinaties
springen
#combinaties
dressuur
#groeps
combinaties
#ruiters
Tijdsgroep
Inschrijvingslijst
ANZEGEM - SINT ARNOLDUS (53001R)
DEELNAME
17
16
1
19
Groep 1: 13/09/2021 20:00
ARDOOIE - SINT MARTINUSRUITERS (55001R)
DEELNAME
29
15
3
28
Groep 1: 13/09/2021 20:00
BREDENE - TER DUINEN (54001R)
DEELNAME
0
1
0
1
Groep 3: 15/09/2021 20:00
BRUGGE - TER RONSELAERE (50007R)
DEELNAME
3
3
2
2
Groep 1: 13/09/2021 20:00
EVERGEM - SINT KRISTOFFEL (43002R)
BELET
0
0
0
0
GAVERE - D'HULLERUITERS (44006R)
BELET
0
0
0
0
GELUWE - SINT DIONYSIUS (52001R)
DEELNAME
3
2
0
3
Groep 3: 15/09/2021 20:00
IZEGEM - SINT TILLO (55003R)
DEELNAME
9
9
1
11
Groep 2: 14/09/2021 20:00
LO RENINGE - POLORUITERS (51003R)
DEELNAME
22
3
0
15
Groep 3: 15/09/2021 20:00
LOTENHULLE - KRUISRIDDERS (43004R)
BELET
0
0
0
0
MAARKEDAL - VLAAMSE ARDENNENRUITERS (44003R)
BELET
0
0
0
0
MERELBEKE - SINT ELOOIRUITERS (43005R)
BELET
0
0
0
0
MIDDELKERKE - SPERMALIERUITERS (54002R)
DEELNAME
18
5
1
13
Groep 1: 13/09/2021 20:00
MOERKERKE - DE HOORNRUITERS (50010R)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 3: 15/09/2021 20:00
OEDELEM BEERNEM - DE TEMPELIERS (50002R)
DEELNAME
17
19
4
20
Groep 2: 14/09/2021 20:00
OOSTERZELE - VINKEMOLEN (43008R)
BELET
0
0
0
0
OOSTKAMP - DE WATERKANT (50008R)
DEELNAME
7
7
1
8
Groep 1: 13/09/2021 20:00
PASSENDALE - SINT AUDOMARUSRUITERS (52008R)
DEELNAME
7
6
0
6
Groep 1: 13/09/2021 20:00
PITTEM - SINT GODELIEVE (56003R)
DEELNAME
9
2
0
4
Groep 1: 13/09/2021 20:00
ROESELARE - RODENBACHRUITERS (55005R)
DEELNAME
4
6
1
7
Groep 3: 15/09/2021 20:00
SCHELDEWINDEKE - WINTICAMRUITERS (43009R)
BELET
0
0
0
0
SIJSELE - SINT MARTINUS (50003R)
DEELNAME
2
0
0
2
Groep 1: 13/09/2021 20:00
STALHILLE - PADDEGATRUITERS (50009R)
DEELNAME
3
3
1
6
Groep 3: 15/09/2021 20:00
TIELT - POELBERGRUITERS (56007R)
DEELNAME
7
6
1
7
Groep 2: 14/09/2021 20:00
TORHOUT - SINT REMBERT (50004R)
DEELNAME
16
7
1
12
Groep 2: 14/09/2021 20:00
VELDEGEM-RUDDERVOORDE - DE VELDRUITERS (50005R)
DEELNAME
12
8
2
11
Groep 3: 15/09/2021 20:00
WAASMUNSTER - DURMERUITERS (41007R)
BELET
0
0
0
0
WESTKAPELLE - SINT ELOOI (50006R)
DEELNAME
5
14
2
12
Groep 2: 14/09/2021 20:00
WINGENE - TE REYE (56004R)
DEELNAME
10
1
0
6
Groep 2: 14/09/2021 20:00
ZOMERGEM - SINT MARTINUS (43014R)
BELET
0
0
0
0
ZONNEBEKE - ZONNEDRAVERS (52006R)
DEELNAME
5
8
1
8
Groep 2: 14/09/2021 20:00
19/09/2021 - ZRTW2107 - PRT PASSENDALE
Details
Leiding
Klassementen
Inschrijvingen
Uitslagen
Even geduld aub
De Landelijke Rijverenigingen
Equester
Contacteer ons
U bent niet aangemeld.
Aanmelden
Startpagina
Cursussen
Wedstrijden
Landelijke Rijverenigingen vzw
- Waversebaan 99 - 3050 Oud-Heverlee - T 016 47 99 60 - F 016 47 99 85
info@lrv.be
www.lrv.be
air max 2015 & jordan retro 11
jordan 2016 retro & kobe 9 elite
kobe 10 low & curry one
air max 2016 & nike free 5
ugg boots