{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
Ingeschreven verenigingen
Vereniging
#combinaties
springen
#combinaties
dressuur
#groeps
combinaties
#ruiters
Tijdsgroep
Inschrijvingslijst
ARENDONK - DE KEMPENZONEN (12001P)
DEELNAME
12
14
2
12
Groep 1: 01/08/2022 19:00
BALEN - SINT ODRADA (12003P)
DEELNAME
1
2
0
2
Groep 3: 03/08/2022 19:00
BEERSE - SINT LAMBERTUS (12004P)
DEELNAME
1
0
0
1
Groep 3: 03/08/2022 19:00
BEVEL - PAARDENVRIENDJES (11002P)
DEELNAME
3
3
0
2
Groep 2: 02/08/2022 19:00
BORNEM - SINT ALDEGONDE (11020P)
DEELNAME
12
15
3
10
Groep 3: 03/08/2022 19:00
BRECHT - LESSIUSRUITERS (10003P)
DEELNAME
3
3
0
2
Groep 2: 02/08/2022 19:00
BROECHEM - VAN HALMAELEN (10005P)
DEELNAME
7
5
0
3
Groep 1: 01/08/2022 19:00
GEEL LARUM - SINT JORIS (12007P)
DEELNAME
11
14
3
11
Groep 1: 01/08/2022 19:00
GIERLE - DE KEMPENZONEN (12009P)
DEELNAME
2
2
0
2
Groep 2: 02/08/2022 19:00
HEIST OP DEN BERG - SWAENERUITERS (11007P)
DEELNAME
8
8
0
6
Groep 3: 03/08/2022 19:00
HERENTHOUT - SINT PAULUS (12011P)
DEELNAME
34
30
4
23
Groep 3: 03/08/2022 19:00
HERSELT - SINT MAARTEN (12012P)
DEELNAME
14
22
2
13
Groep 3: 03/08/2022 19:00
ITEGEM - SINT GUIBERTUS (12043P)
DEELNAME
3
2
0
3
Groep 2: 02/08/2022 19:00
KONINGSHOOIKT - HEIDERUITERS (11010P)
DEELNAME
42
28
2
26
Groep 3: 03/08/2022 19:00
KONTICH - LEOPOLD III (10010P)
DEELNAME
17
17
3
13
Groep 3: 03/08/2022 19:00
LICHTAART - DE KEMPENRIDDERS (12016P)
DEELNAME
18
17
2
11
Groep 2: 02/08/2022 19:00
LILLE - SINT ANTONIUS (12017P)
DEELNAME
10
11
2
11
Groep 3: 03/08/2022 19:00
LIPPELO - DE TEMPELIERS (11005P)
DEELNAME
0
2
0
2
Groep 3: 03/08/2022 19:00
MEER - SINT JORIS (12018P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 1: 01/08/2022 19:00
MEERHOUT - DE ROSKAM (12019P)
DEELNAME
0
2
0
2
Groep 2: 02/08/2022 19:00
MEERLE MEERSELDREEF - MARCKERUITERS (12020P)
DEELNAME
14
14
0
9
Groep 2: 02/08/2022 19:00
MERKSPLAS - SINT MAARTEN (12021P)
DEELNAME
22
17
2
16
Groep 2: 02/08/2022 19:00
MINDERHOUT - SINT CLEMENS (12022P)
DEELNAME
3
4
3
2
Groep 1: 01/08/2022 19:00
MOL ACHTERBOS - PEGASOS (12023P)
DEELNAME
9
13
0
10
Groep 1: 01/08/2022 19:00
NEDEROKKERZEEL - DE LAARSTALLEN (20014P)
DEELNAME
8
11
2
8
Groep 1: 01/08/2022 19:00
OELEGEM - EDELE BRIGANDS (10013P)
DEELNAME
4
4
0
4
Groep 1: 01/08/2022 19:00
OLMEN - DE NETEDRAVERS (12026P)
DEELNAME
3
6
1
6
Groep 1: 01/08/2022 19:00
OOSTMALLE - SINT LAURENTIUS (10014P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 1: 01/08/2022 19:00
OUD TURNHOUT - SINT BAVO (12027P)
DEELNAME
12
14
3
12
Groep 1: 01/08/2022 19:00
PULDERBOS - DENNENRUITERS (10015P)
DEELNAME
16
18
2
13
Groep 1: 01/08/2022 19:00
RIJKEVORSEL - SINT WILLIBRORDUS (12030P)
DEELNAME
19
22
2
14
Groep 1: 01/08/2022 19:00
SCHOONBROEK - SINT JOB (12031P)
DEELNAME
7
7
1
6
Groep 3: 03/08/2022 19:00
SINT JORIS WINGE - HAGELANDRUITERS (21035P)
DEELNAME
1
2
0
1
Groep 1: 01/08/2022 19:00
SINT LENAARTS - SINT LEONARDUS (10021P)
DEELNAME
22
16
2
13
Groep 2: 02/08/2022 19:00
VEERLE - DE WIJNGAARD (12034P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
WEELDE RAVELS - SINT JORISVRIENDEN (12039P)
DEELNAME
13
14
2
13
Groep 1: 01/08/2022 19:00
WESTERLO - SINT ELOOI PC (12040P)
DEELNAME
14
15
2
11
Groep 1: 01/08/2022 19:00
WORTEL - DE PAARDENVRIENDJES (12041P)
DEELNAME
6
6
0
6
Groep 3: 03/08/2022 19:00
WUUSTWEZEL - TAXANDRIA (10024P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
ZOERSEL - SINT ELISABETH (10026P)
DEELNAME
21
22
2
17
Groep 2: 02/08/2022 19:00
07/08/2022 - ZPTA20225 - PT PULDERBOS
Details
Leiding
Klassementen
Inschrijvingen
Uitslagen
Even geduld aub
De Landelijke Rijverenigingen
Equester
Contacteer ons
U bent niet aangemeld.
Aanmelden
Startpagina
Cursussen
Wedstrijden
Landelijke Rijverenigingen vzw
- Waversebaan 99 - 3050 Oud-Heverlee - T 016 47 99 60 - F 016 47 99 85
info@lrv.be
www.lrv.be
air max 2015 & jordan retro 11
jordan 2016 retro & kobe 9 elite
kobe 10 low & curry one
air max 2016 & nike free 5
ugg boots