{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
Ingeschreven verenigingen
Vereniging
#combinaties
springen
#combinaties
dressuur
#groeps
combinaties
#ruiters
Tijdsgroep
Inschrijvingslijst
ARDOOIE - SINT MARTINUS (55001P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
ARENDONK - DE KEMPENZONEN (12001P)
DEELNAME
6
6
1
5
Groep 3: 02/05/2018 19:00
BAARLE HERTOG - SINT REMIGIUS (12002P)
DEELNAME
0
0
1
0
Groep 1: 30/04/2018 19:00
BAZEL - WISSEKERKERUITERTJES (45020P)
DEELNAME
7
11
2
4
Groep 2: 01/05/2018 20:00
BEERSE - SINT LAMBERTUS (12004P)
DEELNAME
8
6
1
1
Groep 3: 02/05/2018 19:00
BEVEL - PAARDENVRIENDJES (11002P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
BORNEM - SINT ALDEGONDE (11020P)
DEELNAME
0
2
1
2
Groep 2: 01/05/2018 20:00
BROECHEM - VAN HALMAELEN (10005P)
DEELNAME
15
10
3
1
Groep 2: 01/05/2018 20:00
GEEL LARUM - SINT JORIS (12007P)
DEELNAME
3
9
2
2
Groep 3: 02/05/2018 19:00
GEEL TEN AARD - SINT HUBERTUS (12008P)
DEELNAME
0
1
1
0
Groep 2: 01/05/2018 20:00
GIERLE - DE KEMPENZONEN (12009P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
HEIST OP DEN BERG - SWAENERUITERS (11007P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
HERENTHOUT - SINT PAULUS (12011P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
HERSELT - SINT MAARTEN (12012P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
ITEGEM - SINT GUIBERTUS (12043P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
KONINGSHOOIKT - HEIDERUITERS (11010P)
DEELNAME
19
22
4
7
Groep 1: 30/04/2018 19:00
KONTICH - LEOPOLD III (10010P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
LEEST - SINT NIKLAAS (11011P)
DEELNAME
6
6
2
0
Groep 1: 30/04/2018 19:00
LICHTAART - DE KEMPENRIDDERS (12016P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
LILLE - SINT ANTONIUS (12017P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
LINT - DE BOKKERIJDERS (10011P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
LIPPELO - DE TEMPELIERS (11005P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 3: 02/05/2018 19:00
LOENHOUT - SINT QUIRINUS (10012P)
DEELNAME
3
3
2
0
Groep 1: 30/04/2018 19:00
MEERHOUT - DE ROSKAM (12019P)
DEELNAME
0
1
2
0
Groep 2: 01/05/2018 20:00
MEERLE MEERSELDREEF - MARCKERUITERS (12020P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
MERKSPLAS - SINT MAARTEN (12021P)
DEELNAME
16
18
3
5
Groep 1: 30/04/2018 19:00
MINDERHOUT - SINT CLEMENS (12022P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
MOL ACHTERBOS - PEGASOS (12023P)
DEELNAME
1
2
1
1
Groep 1: 30/04/2018 19:00
OLMEN - DE NETEDRAVERS (12026P)
DEELNAME
3
5
2
2
Groep 3: 02/05/2018 19:00
OUD TURNHOUT - SINT BAVO (12027P)
DEELNAME
7
9
4
5
Groep 1: 30/04/2018 19:00
OVERBROEK - DE BOSRUITERS (10004P)
DEELNAME
2
2
0
0
Groep 1: 30/04/2018 19:00
OVERPELT - SINT MARTINUS (31016P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
POPPEL - SINT WILLIBRORDUS (12028P)
DEELNAME
2
2
0
0
Groep 1: 30/04/2018 19:00
PULDERBOS - DENNENRUITERS (10015P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
PUURS KALFORT - HIPPIQUE (11016P)
DEELNAME
4
4
1
2
Groep 2: 01/05/2018 20:00
RIJKEVORSEL - SINT WILLIBRORDUS (12030P)
JURY
0
0
0
1
SCHOONBROEK - SINT JOB (12031P)
DEELNAME
6
7
2
3
Groep 1: 30/04/2018 19:00
SINT LENAARTS - SINT LEONARDUS (10021P)
DEELNAME
23
21
3
8
Groep 1: 30/04/2018 19:00
VEERLE - DE WIJNGAARD (12034P)
DEELNAME
1
1
3
0
Groep 2: 01/05/2018 20:00
VLIMMEREN - SINT QUIRINUS (12035P)
DEELNAME
1
1
1
0
Groep 2: 01/05/2018 20:00
WEELDE RAVELS - SINT JORISVRIENDEN (12039P)
DEELNAME
1
2
2
1
Groep 3: 02/05/2018 19:00
WESTERLO - SINT ELOOI PC (12040P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
WORTEL - DE PAARDENVRIENDJES (12041P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
WUUSTWEZEL - TAXANDRIA (10024P)
DEELNAME
42
39
4
22
Groep 3: 02/05/2018 19:00
ZOERSEL - SINT ELISABETH (10026P)
DEELNAME
16
13
2
8
Groep 2: 01/05/2018 20:00
06/05/2018 - ZPTA1802 - BAARLE HERTOG
Details
Leiding
Klassementen
Inschrijvingen
Uitslagen
Even geduld aub
De Landelijke Rijverenigingen
Equester
Contacteer ons
U bent niet aangemeld.
Aanmelden
Startpagina
Cursussen
Wedstrijden
Landelijke Rijverenigingen vzw
- Waversebaan 99 - 3050 Oud-Heverlee - T 016 47 99 60 - F 016 47 99 85
info@lrv.be
www.lrv.be
air max 2015 & jordan retro 11
jordan 2016 retro & kobe 9 elite
kobe 10 low & curry one
air max 2016 & nike free 5
ugg boots