{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
Ingeschreven verenigingen
Vereniging
#combinaties
springen
#combinaties
dressuur
#groeps
combinaties
#ruiters
Tijdsgroep
Inschrijvingslijst
ANZEGEM - SINT ARNOLDUS (53001P)
DEELNAME
17
19
3
8
Groep 3: 25/07/2018 19:00
ARENDONK - DE KEMPENZONEN (12001P)
BELET
2
1
0
1
BAARLE HERTOG - SINT REMIGIUS (12002P)
DEELNAME
0
0
1
0
Groep 1: 23/07/2018 19:00
BALEN - SINT ODRADA (12003P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
BEERSE - SINT LAMBERTUS (12004P)
DEELNAME
8
4
1
1
Groep 2: 24/07/2018 19:00
BEVEL - PAARDENVRIENDJES (11002P)
JURY
0
0
0
1
BORNEM - SINT ALDEGONDE (11020P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
BRECHT - LESSIUSRUITERS (10003P)
DEELNAME
3
4
1
1
Groep 3: 25/07/2018 19:00
BROECHEM - VAN HALMAELEN (10005P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
GEEL LARUM - SINT JORIS (12007P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
GEEL TEN AARD - SINT HUBERTUS (12008P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
GIERLE - DE KEMPENZONEN (12009P)
DEELNAME
8
8
2
3
Groep 1: 23/07/2018 19:00
HEIST OP DEN BERG - SWAENERUITERS (11007P)
DEELNAME
9
8
2
2
Groep 1: 23/07/2018 19:00
HERENTHOUT - SINT PAULUS (12011P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
HERSELT - SINT MAARTEN (12012P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
HINGENE - DE HUNTERKES (11008P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
ITEGEM - SINT GUIBERTUS (12043P)
DEELNAME
10
8
1
3
Groep 1: 23/07/2018 19:00
IZEGEM - SINT TILLO (55003P)
DEELNAME
3
3
2
2
Groep 2: 24/07/2018 19:00
KIELDRECHT - SAEFTINGE (45007P)
DEELNAME
6
7
1
3
Groep 1: 23/07/2018 19:00
KONINGSHOOIKT - HEIDERUITERS (11010P)
DEELNAME
20
21
4
6
Groep 3: 25/07/2018 19:00
KONTICH - LEOPOLD III (10010P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
LEEST - SINT NIKLAAS (11011P)
DEELNAME
7
7
2
0
Groep 2: 24/07/2018 19:00
LICHTAART - DE KEMPENRIDDERS (12016P)
DEELNAME
5
9
1
4
Groep 3: 25/07/2018 19:00
LILLE - SINT ANTONIUS (12017P)
DEELNAME
14
14
2
6
Groep 1: 23/07/2018 19:00
LINT - DE BOKKERIJDERS (10011P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
LIPPELO - DE TEMPELIERS (11005P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
LOENHOUT - SINT QUIRINUS (10012P)
DEELNAME
2
3
2
0
Groep 2: 24/07/2018 19:00
MEER - SINT JORIS (12018P)
DEELNAME
2
2
0
0
Groep 1: 23/07/2018 19:00
MEERHOUT - DE ROSKAM (12019P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
MEERLE MEERSELDREEF - MARCKERUITERS (12020P)
DEELNAME
13
17
0
7
Groep 3: 25/07/2018 19:00
MERKSPLAS - SINT MAARTEN (12021P)
DEELNAME
16
18
3
6
Groep 1: 23/07/2018 19:00
MINDERHOUT - SINT CLEMENS (12022P)
DEELNAME
3
4
5
3
Groep 2: 24/07/2018 19:00
MOL ACHTERBOS - PEGASOS (12023P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
OELEGEM - EDELE BRIGANDS (10013P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 1: 23/07/2018 19:00
OLMEN - DE NETEDRAVERS (12026P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
OUD TURNHOUT - SINT BAVO (12027P)
DEELNAME
3
5
4
3
Groep 1: 23/07/2018 19:00
OVERBROEK - DE BOSRUITERS (10004P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 24/07/2018 19:00
POPPEL - SINT WILLIBRORDUS (12028P)
DEELNAME
2
2
0
0
Groep 1: 23/07/2018 19:00
PULDERBOS - DENNENRUITERS (10015P)
DEELNAME
5
3
2
1
Groep 2: 24/07/2018 19:00
PUURS KALFORT - HIPPIQUE (11016P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
RIJKEVORSEL - SINT WILLIBRORDUS (12030P)
DEELNAME
16
16
2
6
Groep 3: 25/07/2018 19:00
SCHOONBROEK - SINT JOB (12031P)
BELET
0
0
0
1
SINT LENAARTS - SINT LEONARDUS (10021P)
DEELNAME
20
19
3
6
Groep 2: 24/07/2018 19:00
VEERLE - DE WIJNGAARD (12034P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
VLIMMEREN - SINT QUIRINUS (12035P)
DEELNAME
9
7
2
0
Groep 3: 25/07/2018 19:00
WAASMUNSTER - DURMERUITERS (41007P)
DEELNAME
16
17
3
3
Groep 3: 25/07/2018 19:00
WEELDE RAVELS - SINT JORISVRIENDEN (12039P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
WESTERLO - SINT ELOOI PC (12040P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
WORTEL - DE PAARDENVRIENDJES (12041P)
DEELNAME
7
7
0
6
Groep 3: 25/07/2018 19:00
WUUSTWEZEL - TAXANDRIA (10024P)
DEELNAME
48
44
4
25
Groep 1: 23/07/2018 19:00
ZELE - SINT LUDGERUS (41008P)
DEELNAME
4
4
0
0
Groep 1: 23/07/2018 19:00
ZOERSEL - SINT ELISABETH (10026P)
DEELNAME
14
14
2
8
Groep 1: 23/07/2018 19:00
ZONNEBEKE - ZONNEDRAVERS (52006P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
29/07/2018 - ZPTA1806 - WUUSTWEZEL
Details
Leiding
Klassementen
Inschrijvingen
Uitslagen
Even geduld aub
De Landelijke Rijverenigingen
Equester
Contacteer ons
U bent niet aangemeld.
Aanmelden
Startpagina
Cursussen
Wedstrijden
Landelijke Rijverenigingen vzw
- Waversebaan 99 - 3050 Oud-Heverlee - T 016 47 99 60 - F 016 47 99 85
info@lrv.be
www.lrv.be
air max 2015 & jordan retro 11
jordan 2016 retro & kobe 9 elite
kobe 10 low & curry one
air max 2016 & nike free 5
ugg boots