{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
Ingeschreven verenigingen
Vereniging
#combinaties
springen
#combinaties
dressuur
#groeps
combinaties
#ruiters
Tijdsgroep
Inschrijvingslijst
ANZEGEM - SINT ARNOLDUS (53001R)
DEELNAME
15
15
2
16
Groep 1: 10/09/2018 20:00
ARDOOIE - SINT MARTINUSRUITERS (55001R)
DEELNAME
38
23
3
28
Groep 2: 11/09/2018 20:00
BREDENE - TER DUINEN (54001R)
DEELNAME
0
1
2
1
Groep 2: 11/09/2018 20:00
BRUGGE - TER RONSELAERE (50007R)
DEELNAME
4
5
2
2
Groep 2: 11/09/2018 20:00
DEERLIJK - SINT ELOOI (53002R)
JURY
0
0
0
0
GELUWE - SINT DIONYSIUS (52001R)
DEELNAME
2
2
0
3
Groep 1: 10/09/2018 20:00
IZEGEM - SINT TILLO (55003R)
DEELNAME
7
9
2
7
Groep 2: 11/09/2018 20:00
LO RENINGE - POLORUITERS (51003R)
DEELNAME
22
3
2
12
Groep 1: 10/09/2018 20:00
MIDDELKERKE - SPERMALIERUITERS (54002R)
DEELNAME
17
9
2
16
Groep 1: 10/09/2018 20:00
MOERKERKE - DE HOORNRUITERS (50010R)
DEELNAME
0
2
1
0
Groep 1: 10/09/2018 20:00
OEDELEM BEERNEM - DE TEMPELIERS (50002R)
DEELNAME
12
15
2
15
Groep 3: 12/09/2018 20:00
OOSTKAMP - DE WATERKANT (50008R)
DEELNAME
9
10
1
10
Groep 3: 12/09/2018 20:00
PASSENDALE - SINT AUDOMARUSRUITERS (52008R)
DEELNAME
7
2
0
3
Groep 1: 10/09/2018 20:00
PITTEM - SINT GODELIEVE (56003R)
DEELNAME
6
1
1
6
Groep 2: 11/09/2018 20:00
ROESELARE - RODENBACHRUITERS (55005R)
DEELNAME
3
5
1
6
Groep 3: 12/09/2018 20:00
SIJSELE - SINT MARTINUS (50003R)
DEELNAME
1
1
1
2
Groep 1: 10/09/2018 20:00
STALHILLE - PADDEGATRUITERS (50009R)
DEELNAME
3
3
1
5
Groep 2: 11/09/2018 20:00
TIELT - POELBERGRUITERS (56007R)
DEELNAME
1
1
0
1
Groep 3: 12/09/2018 20:00
TORHOUT - SINT REMBERT (50004R)
JURY
0
1
0
1
VELDEGEM-RUDDERVOORDE - DE VELDRUITERS (50005R)
DEELNAME
14
6
2
13
Groep 2: 11/09/2018 20:00
WERVIK - DE KRUISEIKRUITERS (52005R)
JURY
0
0
0
0
WESTKAPELLE - SINT ELOOI (50006R)
DEELNAME
9
10
2
11
Groep 1: 10/09/2018 20:00
WINGENE - TE REYE (56004R)
DEELNAME
9
4
2
7
Groep 2: 11/09/2018 20:00
ZONNEBEKE - ZONNEDRAVERS (52006R)
DEELNAME
6
7
1
9
Groep 3: 12/09/2018 20:00
16/09/2018 - ZRTW1807 - BRUGGE
Details
Leiding
Klassementen
Inschrijvingen
Uitslagen
Even geduld aub
De Landelijke Rijverenigingen
Equester
Contacteer ons
U bent niet aangemeld.
Aanmelden
Startpagina
Cursussen
Wedstrijden
Landelijke Rijverenigingen vzw
- Waversebaan 99 - 3050 Oud-Heverlee - T 016 47 99 60 - F 016 47 99 85
info@lrv.be
www.lrv.be
air max 2015 & jordan retro 11
jordan 2016 retro & kobe 9 elite
kobe 10 low & curry one
air max 2016 & nike free 5
ugg boots