{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
Ingeschreven verenigingen
Vereniging
#combinaties
springen
#combinaties
dressuur
#groeps
combinaties
#ruiters
Tijdsgroep
Inschrijvingslijst
AFFLIGEM - SINT MICHIEL (20008P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
APPELS - ZANDRUITERS (41001P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
ARENDONK - DE KEMPENZONEN (12001P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
ASSE - SINT MARTINUS (20001P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
BALEN - SINT ODRADA (12003P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 1: 22/06/2020 20:00
BAZEL - WISSEKERKERUITERTJES (45020P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
BEERSE - SINT LAMBERTUS (12004P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
BEVEL - PAARDENVRIENDJES (11002P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 1: 22/06/2020 20:00
BORNEM - SINT ALDEGONDE (11020P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 1: 22/06/2020 20:00
GALMAARDEN - PAUWELRUITERS (20004P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
GEEL LARUM - SINT JORIS (12007P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 1: 22/06/2020 20:00
GRIMBERGEN - LENTERIK (20021P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
HEIST OP DEN BERG - SWAENERUITERS (11007P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
HERSELT - SINT MAARTEN (12012P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
KONINGSHOOIKT - HEIDERUITERS (11010P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
KONTICH - LEOPOLD III (10010P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
LEEST - SINT NIKLAAS (11011P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
LICHTAART - DE KEMPENRIDDERS (12016P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
LILLE - SINT ANTONIUS (12017P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
LINT - DE BOKKERIJDERS (10011P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
LIPPELO - DE TEMPELIERS (11005P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
MEER - SINT JORIS (12018P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
MEERHOUT - DE ROSKAM (12019P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
MEERLE MEERSELDREEF - MARCKERUITERS (12020P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
MERCHTEM - SINT GUIDO (20013P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
MERKSPLAS - SINT MAARTEN (12021P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
MINDERHOUT - SINT CLEMENS (12022P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
MOERZEKE - SINT MARTINUS (41005P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
NEDEROKKERZEEL - DE LAARSTALLEN (20014P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
NIEUWENRODE - DE LEVADE (20027P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
OUD TURNHOUT - SINT BAVO (12027P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
PEPINGEN - DANDELION (20018P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
PUURS KALFORT - HIPPIQUE (11016P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 1: 22/06/2020 20:00
RIJKEVORSEL - SINT WILLIBRORDUS (12030P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
SCHOONBROEK - SINT JOB (12031P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
SINT LENAARTS - SINT LEONARDUS (10021P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
SINT-NIKLAAS - HET SOETE WAASLAND (45013P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
VOLLEZELE - DE CAPRIOLE (20022P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
WEELDE RAVELS - SINT JORISVRIENDEN (12039P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
WORTEL - DE PAARDENVRIENDJES (12041P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 3: 24/06/2020 20:00
WUUSTWEZEL - TAXANDRIA (10024P)
DEELNAME
0
0
0
0
Groep 2: 23/06/2020 20:00
28/06/2020 - ZPTA2008 - PT PUURS
Details
Leiding
Klassementen
Inschrijvingen
Even geduld aub
De Landelijke Rijverenigingen
Equester
Contacteer ons
U bent niet aangemeld.
Aanmelden
Startpagina
Cursussen
Wedstrijden
Landelijke Rijverenigingen vzw
- Waversebaan 99 - 3050 Oud-Heverlee - T 016 47 99 60 - F 016 47 99 85
info@lrv.be
www.lrv.be
air max 2015 & jordan retro 11
jordan 2016 retro & kobe 9 elite
kobe 10 low & curry one
air max 2016 & nike free 5
ugg boots