{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
Ingeschreven verenigingen
Vereniging
#combinaties
springen
#combinaties
dressuur
#groeps
combinaties
#ruiters
Tijdsgroep
Inschrijvingslijst
APPELS - ZANDRUITERS (41001P)
DEELNAME
1
1
0
0
Groep 2: 07/08/2018 19:00
ARENDONK - DE KEMPENZONEN (12001P)
DEELNAME
5
7
1
5
Groep 3: 08/08/2018 19:00
BAARLE HERTOG - SINT REMIGIUS (12002P)
DEELNAME
0
0
1
0
Groep 3: 08/08/2018 19:00
BALEN - SINT ODRADA (12003P)
DEELNAME
1
2
0
1
Groep 2: 07/08/2018 19:00
BEERSE - SINT LAMBERTUS (12004P)
DEELNAME
8
5
1
1
Groep 3: 08/08/2018 19:00
BEVEL - PAARDENVRIENDJES (11002P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
BORNEM - SINT ALDEGONDE (11020P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
BRECHT - LESSIUSRUITERS (10003P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
BROECHEM - VAN HALMAELEN (10005P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
GEEL LARUM - SINT JORIS (12007P)
DEELNAME
3
10
2
3
Groep 1: 06/08/2018 19:00
GEEL TEN AARD - SINT HUBERTUS (12008P)
DEELNAME
0
1
1
0
Groep 1: 06/08/2018 19:00
GIERLE - DE KEMPENZONEN (12009P)
DEELNAME
8
8
2
2
Groep 1: 06/08/2018 19:00
HEIST OP DEN BERG - SWAENERUITERS (11007P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
HERENTHOUT - SINT PAULUS (12011P)
DEELNAME
26
24
4
9
Groep 1: 06/08/2018 19:00
HERSELT - SINT MAARTEN (12012P)
JURY
1
1
0
1
HINGENE - DE HUNTERKES (11008P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
ITEGEM - SINT GUIBERTUS (12043P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
KONTICH - LEOPOLD III (10010P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
LEEST - SINT NIKLAAS (11011P)
DEELNAME
7
5
2
0
Groep 1: 06/08/2018 19:00
LICHTAART - DE KEMPENRIDDERS (12016P)
DEELNAME
5
8
1
5
Groep 2: 07/08/2018 19:00
LILLE - SINT ANTONIUS (12017P)
DEELNAME
14
13
2
6
Groep 2: 07/08/2018 19:00
LINT - DE BOKKERIJDERS (10011P)
DEELNAME
1
1
0
0
Groep 2: 07/08/2018 19:00
LIPPELO - DE TEMPELIERS (11005P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
LOENHOUT - SINT QUIRINUS (10012P)
BELET
0
0
0
0
MEER - SINT JORIS (12018P)
DEELNAME
2
2
0
0
Groep 3: 08/08/2018 19:00
MEERHOUT - DE ROSKAM (12019P)
DEELNAME
0
1
2
0
Groep 1: 06/08/2018 19:00
MEERLE MEERSELDREEF - MARCKERUITERS (12020P)
DEELNAME
13
17
0
7
Groep 2: 07/08/2018 19:00
MERKSPLAS - SINT MAARTEN (12021P)
DEELNAME
16
18
3
6
Groep 3: 08/08/2018 19:00
MINDERHOUT - SINT CLEMENS (12022P)
DEELNAME
7
8
6
6
Groep 3: 08/08/2018 19:00
MOL ACHTERBOS - PEGASOS (12023P)
DEELNAME
1
2
0
1
Groep 1: 06/08/2018 19:00
OELEGEM - EDELE BRIGANDS (10013P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
OLMEN - DE NETEDRAVERS (12026P)
DEELNAME
3
5
2
2
Groep 2: 07/08/2018 19:00
OUD TURNHOUT - SINT BAVO (12027P)
DEELNAME
7
9
4
5
Groep 1: 06/08/2018 19:00
OVERBROEK - DE BOSRUITERS (10004P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
POPPEL - SINT WILLIBRORDUS (12028P)
DEELNAME
2
2
0
0
Groep 3: 08/08/2018 19:00
PULDERBOS - DENNENRUITERS (10015P)
DEELNAME
6
3
2
1
Groep 1: 06/08/2018 19:00
PUURS KALFORT - HIPPIQUE (11016P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
RIJKEVORSEL - SINT WILLIBRORDUS (12030P)
DEELNAME
16
16
2
5
Groep 2: 07/08/2018 19:00
SCHOONBROEK - SINT JOB (12031P)
DEELNAME
10
11
2
3
Groep 1: 06/08/2018 19:00
SINT LENAARTS - SINT LEONARDUS (10021P)
DEELNAME
21
21
3
8
Groep 3: 08/08/2018 19:00
VEERLE - DE WIJNGAARD (12034P)
DEELNAME
3
3
3
1
Groep 3: 08/08/2018 19:00
VLIMMEREN - SINT QUIRINUS (12035P)
DEELNAME
8
7
2
0
Groep 2: 07/08/2018 19:00
WEELDE RAVELS - SINT JORISVRIENDEN (12039P)
DEELNAME
2
3
2
2
Groep 1: 06/08/2018 19:00
WESTERLO - SINT ELOOI PC (12040P)
DEELNAME
12
11
3
3
Groep 1: 06/08/2018 19:00
WORTEL - DE PAARDENVRIENDJES (12041P)
DEELNAME
7
8
0
6
Groep 1: 06/08/2018 19:00
WUUSTWEZEL - TAXANDRIA (10024P)
JURY
0
0
0
0
ZOERSEL - SINT ELISABETH (10026P)
DEELNAME
17
15
2
9
Groep 3: 08/08/2018 19:00
ZWIJNDRECHT - SINT MACHUTUSRUITERS (45019P)
DEELNAME
2
2
0
0
Groep 2: 07/08/2018 19:00
15/08/2018 - ZPTA1808 - WORTEL
Details
Leiding
Klassementen
Inschrijvingen
Uitslagen
Even geduld aub
De Landelijke Rijverenigingen
Equester
Contacteer ons
U bent niet aangemeld.
Aanmelden
Startpagina
Cursussen
Wedstrijden
Landelijke Rijverenigingen vzw
- Waversebaan 99 - 3050 Oud-Heverlee - T 016 47 99 60 - F 016 47 99 85
info@lrv.be
www.lrv.be
air max 2015 & jordan retro 11
jordan 2016 retro & kobe 9 elite
kobe 10 low & curry one
air max 2016 & nike free 5
ugg boots